Print

Bobinas_de_lanzamiento

Bobinas_de_lanzamiento


Display per page
Sort by
  • Launch fiber  1 Km.
  • Conectors SC/APC y FC/PC
325.00 *
Delivery weight: 250 g

In stock
can be shipped within 3 days

  • Monomode 1 Km.
  • Connectors to chose
350.00 *
Delivery weight: 250 g

In stock
can be shipped within 7 days

  • Launch fiber 62.5/125 MM 200 m.
  • Conectors SC/PC y FC/PC
250.00 *
Delivery weight: 250 g

In stock
can be shipped within 3 days

  • Launch fiber 50/125 MM 200 m.
  • Conectors SC/PC y FC/PC
250.00 *
Delivery weight: 250 g

In stock
can be shipped within 3 days

  • Launch fiber  2 Km.
  • Conectors SC/APC y FC/PC
410.00 *
Delivery weight: 250 g

In stock
can be shipped within 3 days

*
Prices without VAT or delivery